Ranking

SELECT `CHARACTERISTIC_VALUE`, @curRank := @curRank + 1 AS ranking, t_cities.* FROM lt_charact_values LEFT JOIN t_cities ON t_cities.CITY_ID = lt_charact_values.CITY_ID , (SELECT @curRank := 0) r WHERE `CHARACTERISTIC_ID` = 3 AND version = 3 ORDER BY `CHARACTERISTIC_VALUE` DESC
CityEcoPeoGovMobEnvLiv Total
FI JYVÄSKYLÄ23814752578
SE UMEAA24523411359
SE JOENKOEPING321331122658
DK ODENSE13942094017
DK AALBORG1011514141016
DK AARHUS2363192718
SE ESKILSTUNA21172434175
NL NIJMEGEN2810818574350
FI OULU144939133523
FR POITIERS4738104481530
NL GRONINGEN18141130541249
FI TURKU2061215182925
FR NANCY44371323112029
ES PAMPLONA41341454363421
FI TAMPERE1621531121424
FR MONTPELLIER2920164643028
PT COIMBRA72501771173654
FR CLERMONT-FERRAND38401836101726
DE TRIER30331916481915
DE ROSTOCK46312029204469
FR DIJON5241214172227
BE BRUGGE395222275255
NL ENSCHEDE36192317613348
NL EINDHOVEN512241494947
DE GOETTINGEN19152540421812
AT INNSBRUCK35272612632
BE GENT15292764196
DE KIEL17262822345270
AT SALZBURG27242922714
DE ERFURT2228307513811
AT LINZ11233182573
ES VALLADOLID50473253243722
AT GRAZ26213392821
SI LJUBLJANA673433212160
EE TARTU55163552265519
DE MAGDEBURG49363635443113
DE REGENSBURG4173710371114
ES SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA4856385932677
HU MISKOLC69713963697034
HU PECS65694070605935
ES OVIEDO40454164454620
UK PORTSMOUTH9304213655368
SI MARIBOR42224349155161
UK CARDIFF12324419581666
PL BIALYSTOK68674561726171
UK LEICESTER735465676367
UK STOKE-ON-TRENT31424726556076
SK BANSKA BYSTRICA73514858334862
PL RZESZOW63644956565072
PL SZCZECIN64625055476553
PL KIELCE71655165685851
UK ABERDEEN8255242433265
HU GYOR66725348466933
PL BYDGOSZCZ60685450646473
PL SUWALKI67705557716852
LU LUXEMBOURG11856416445
IE CORK3395728392436
SK KOSICE76595837386663
RO CRAIOVA75775975777655
SK NITRA77606051235764
IT VERONA25576145662843
RO SIBIU74766273745656
RO TIMISOARA70756372757157
BG PLEVEN6273647670737
IT PERUGIA57546568534239
IT TRIESTE37586666314741
LT KAUNAS45466743766744
IT VENEZIA3363683259842
CZ USTI NAD LABEM53536925505410
BG RUSE6174706962728
LV LIEPAJA56497121407546
IT ANCONA54667267296237
CZ PLZEN5143733863239
IT TRENTO43487462303940
IT PADOVA34447560734538
EL LARISA58617674227431
EL PATRAI59557777357732