Ranking

SELECT `CHARACTERISTIC_VALUE`, @curRank := @curRank + 1 AS ranking, t_cities.* FROM lt_charact_values LEFT JOIN t_cities ON t_cities.CITY_ID = lt_charact_values.CITY_ID , (SELECT @curRank := 0) r WHERE `CHARACTERISTIC_ID` = 2 AND version = 3 ORDER BY `CHARACTERISTIC_VALUE` DESC
CityEcoPeoGovMobEnvLiv Total
SE ESKILSTUNA21172434175
FI TAMPERE1621531121424
DK AARHUS2363192718
FI OULU144939133523
SE UMEAA24523411359
FI TURKU2061215182925
SI LJUBLJANA673433212160
FI JYVÄSKYLÄ23814752578
DK ODENSE13942094017
NL NIJMEGEN2810818574350
DK AALBORG1011514141016
NL EINDHOVEN512241494947
SE JOENKOEPING321331122658
NL GRONINGEN18141130541249
DE GOETTINGEN19152540421812
EE TARTU55163552265519
DE REGENSBURG4173710371114
LU LUXEMBOURG11856416445
NL ENSCHEDE36192317613348
FR MONTPELLIER2920164643028
AT GRAZ26213392821
SI MARIBOR42224349155161
AT LINZ11233182573
AT SALZBURG27242922714
UK ABERDEEN8255242433265
DE KIEL17262822345270
AT INNSBRUCK35272612632
DE ERFURT2228307513811
BE GENT15292764196
UK PORTSMOUTH9304213655368
DE ROSTOCK46312029204469
UK CARDIFF12324419581666
DE TRIER30331916481915
ES PAMPLONA41341454363421
UK LEICESTER735465676367
DE MAGDEBURG49363635443113
FR NANCY44371323112029
FR POITIERS4738104481530
IE CORK3395728392436
FR CLERMONT-FERRAND38401836101726
FR DIJON5241214172227
UK STOKE-ON-TRENT31424726556076
CZ PLZEN5143733863239
IT PADOVA34447560734538
ES OVIEDO40454164454620
LT KAUNAS45466743766744
ES VALLADOLID50473253243722
IT TRENTO43487462303940
LV LIEPAJA56497121407546
PT COIMBRA72501771173654
SK BANSKA BYSTRICA73514858334862
BE BRUGGE395222275255
CZ USTI NAD LABEM53536925505410
IT PERUGIA57546568534239
EL PATRAI59557777357732
ES SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA4856385932677
IT VERONA25576145662843
IT TRIESTE37586666314741
SK KOSICE76595837386663
SK NITRA77606051235764
EL LARISA58617674227431
PL SZCZECIN64625055476553
IT VENEZIA3363683259842
PL RZESZOW63644956565072
PL KIELCE71655165685851
IT ANCONA54667267296237
PL BIALYSTOK68674561726171
PL BYDGOSZCZ60685450646473
HU PECS65694070605935
PL SUWALKI67705557716852
HU MISKOLC69713963697034
HU GYOR66725348466933
BG PLEVEN6273647670737
BG RUSE6174706962728
RO TIMISOARA70756372757157
RO SIBIU74766273745656
RO CRAIOVA75775975777655